שיוט נהרי
נהריה
24/04/2015-25/04/2015

אופטימיסט משה"ח

מקום
Place
מפרש
Sail.No.
הגאי
Helmsman
מועדון
Club
שיוט מספר
Race No.
ניקוד
Points
אחרי
הורדה
With
discards
123456
1נ 71
עומרי מלכה
2005
הפועל נהריה
1 1 2 4 4
2ע 25
כנרת דהן
2005
הפועל זבולון עכו
3 3 1 7 7
3נ 15
עופרי עבו
2004
הפועל נהריה
2 5 5 12 12
4ע 99
תומר בן סעדון
2004
הפועל זבולון עכו
7 4 3 14 14
5ע 70
סמיר דאוד
2005
הפועל זבולון עכו
9 2 4 15 15
6נ 87
אבישג פאר
2003
הפועל נהריה
5 6 6 17 17
7נ 13
עומר מעוז
2004
הפועל נהריה
6 7 7 20 20
8נ 2
נהוראי פאר
2005
הפועל נהריה
4 8 9 21 21
9נ 3
נאור קלפון
2006
הפועל נהריה
8RET 8 28 28
10נ 21
רום סלע
2005
הפועל נהריה
10 9 10 29 29
11ע 40
ויאם דאוד
2006
הפועל זבולון עכו
11 10DNC 33 33

בנים
 
אופטימיסט משה"ח

מקום
Place
מפרש
Sail.No.
הגאי
Helmsman
מועדון
Club
שיוט מספר
Race No.
ניקוד
Points
אחרי
הורדה
With
discards
123456
1נ 71
עומרי מלכה
2005
הפועל נהריה
1 1 2 4 4
2נ 15
עופרי עבו
2004
הפועל נהריה
2 5 5 12 12
3ע 99
תומר בן סעדון
2004
הפועל זבולון עכו
7 4 3 14 14
4ע 70
סמיר דאוד
2005
הפועל זבולון עכו
9 2 4 15 15
5נ 13
עומר מעוז
2004
הפועל נהריה
6 7 7 20 20
6נ 2
נהוראי פאר
2005
הפועל נהריה
4 8 9 21 21
7נ 3
נאור קלפון
2006
הפועל נהריה
8RET 8 28 28
8ע 40
ויאם דאוד
2006
הפועל זבולון עכו
11 10DNC 33 33

בנות
 
אופטימיסט משה"ח

מקום
Place
מפרש
Sail.No.
הגאי
Helmsman
מועדון
Club
שיוט מספר
Race No.
ניקוד
Points
אחרי
הורדה
With
discards
123456
1ע 25
כנרת דהן
2005
הפועל זבולון עכו
3 3 1 7 7
2נ 87
אבישג פאר
2003
הפועל נהריה
5 6 6 17 17
3נ 21
רום סלע
2005
הפועל נהריה
10 9 10 29 29

אופטימיסט ירוק

מקום
Place
מפרש
Sail.No.
הגאי
Helmsman
מועדון
Club
שיוט מספר
Race No.
ניקוד
Points
אחרי
הורדה
With
discards
123456
1ג 3
אורי סיון
2005
הפועל גנוסר/מגל אל גל
1 4 1 6 6
2נ 25
אלה חן
2003
הפועל נהריה
2 2 2 6 6
3נ 81
נמרוד קלמר
2003
הפועל נהריה
4 1 4 9 9
4נ 77
שלו קרביס
2003
הפועל נהריה
5 3 3 11 11
5נ 99
יהונתן קופל
2003
הפועל נהריה
3 6OCS 16 16
6נ 8
אופיר קפלן
2004
הפועל נהריה
6 5 5 16 16

אופטימיסט בינ"ל

מקום
Place
מפרש
Sail.No.
הגאי
Helmsman
מועדון
Club
שיוט מספר
Race No.
ניקוד
Points
אחרי
הורדה
With
discards
123456
1 222
יואב כפיר
2003
הפועל נהריה
4 5 2 11 11
2 850
גלעד קאין
2002
הפועל גנוסר/מגל אל גל
2 4 5 11 11
3 828
אבישי עמר
2002
הפועל גנוסר/מגל אל גל
1 6 7 14 14
4 855
נדב פלנר
2003
הפועל גנוסר/מגל אל גל
6 2 6 14 14
5 212
עידו רחמני
2004
הפועל נהריה
5 7 4 16 16
6 72
אופק טלקר
2003
הפועל נהריה
3 9 16 28 28
7 898
נטע גינו
2003
הפועל גנוסר/מגל אל גל
14 8 8 30 30
8 310
אביב רוזן
2001
שייט חיפה
OCS 1 1 31 31
9 311
איתי שני
2001
שייט חיפה
11 11 10 32 32
10 817
טליה מליחי
2002
הפועל גנוסר/מגל אל גל
7 13 14 34 34
11 321
תומר הנדל
2001
שייט חיפה
OCS 3 3 35 35
12 300
אלה גבירצמן
2002
שייט חיפה
12 17 9 38 38
13 960
נבו אסייג
2003
הפועל זבולון עכו
15 12 12 39 39
14 970
יונתן אטלס
2003
הפועל זבולון עכו
19 10 11 40 40
15 220
שירה סילס
2003
הפועל נהריה
20 14 13 47 47
16 200
אלון טלקר
2004
הפועל נהריה
9 23 17 49 49
17 888
מעיין בסקייר
2002
הפועל גנוסר/מגל אל גל
8 15DNC 52 52
18 231
נועה סילס
2003
הפועל נהריה
21 18 15 54 54
19 282
רועי קדם
2003
הפועל נהריה
16 19 20 55 55
20 215
נועם פלק אסא
2001
הפועל נהריה
10RET 22 61 61
21 950
עפרי משאלי
2003
הפועל זבולון עכו
23 20 18 61 61
22 800
רומי מזרחי
2002
הפועל גנוסר/מגל אל גל
17 16DNC 62 62
23 999
רום פריטל
2003
הפועל זבולון עכו
13 21DNC 63 63
24 319
אלון זהבי
2004
שייט חיפה
18 24 21 63 63
25 985
שלו שרר
2003
הפועל זבולון עכו
25 22 19 66 66
26 990
תמיר חמיאס
2002
הפועל זבולון עכו
24 25DNC 78 78
27 980
דניאל זוקובסקי
2003
הפועל זבולון עכו
22DNCDNC 80 80

בנים
 
אופטימיסט בינ"ל

מקום
Place
מפרש
Sail.No.
הגאי
Helmsman
מועדון
Club
שיוט מספר
Race No.
ניקוד
Points
אחרי
הורדה
With
discards
123456
1 222
יואב כפיר
2003
הפועל נהריה
4 5 2 11 11
2 850
גלעד קאין
2002
הפועל גנוסר/מגל אל גל
2 4 5 11 11
3 828
אבישי עמר
2002
הפועל גנוסר/מגל אל גל
1 6 7 14 14
4 855
נדב פלנר
2003
הפועל גנוסר/מגל אל גל
6 2 6 14 14
5 212
עידו רחמני
2004
הפועל נהריה
5 7 4 16 16
6 72
אופק טלקר
2003
הפועל נהריה
3 9 16 28 28
7 310
אביב רוזן
2001
שייט חיפה
OCS 1 1 31 31
8 311
איתי שני
2001
שייט חיפה
11 11 10 32 32
9 321
תומר הנדל
2001
שייט חיפה
OCS 3 3 35 35
10 960
נבו אסייג
2003
הפועל זבולון עכו
15 12 12 39 39
11 970
יונתן אטלס
2003
הפועל זבולון עכו
19 10 11 40 40
12 200
אלון טלקר
2004
הפועל נהריה
9 23 17 49 49
13 282
רועי קדם
2003
הפועל נהריה
16 19 20 55 55
14 215
נועם פלק אסא
2001
הפועל נהריה
10RET 22 61 61
15 950
עפרי משאלי
2003
הפועל זבולון עכו
23 20 18 61 61
16 999
רום פריטל
2003
הפועל זבולון עכו
13 21DNC 63 63
17 319
אלון זהבי
2004
שייט חיפה
18 24 21 63 63
18 985
שלו שרר
2003
הפועל זבולון עכו
25 22 19 66 66
19 990
תמיר חמיאס
2002
הפועל זבולון עכו
24 25DNC 78 78
20 980
דניאל זוקובסקי
2003
הפועל זבולון עכו
22DNCDNC 80 80

בנות
 
אופטימיסט בינ"ל

מקום
Place
מפרש
Sail.No.
הגאי
Helmsman
מועדון
Club
שיוט מספר
Race No.
ניקוד
Points
אחרי
הורדה
With
discards
123456
1 898
נטע גינו
2003
הפועל גנוסר/מגל אל גל
14 8 8 30 30
2 817
טליה מליחי
2002
הפועל גנוסר/מגל אל גל
7 13 14 34 34
3 300
אלה גבירצמן
2002
שייט חיפה
12 17 9 38 38
4 220
שירה סילס
2003
הפועל נהריה
20 14 13 47 47
5 888
מעיין בסקייר
2002
הפועל גנוסר/מגל אל גל
8 15DNC 52 52
6 231
נועה סילס
2003
הפועל נהריה
21 18 15 54 54
7 800
רומי מזרחי
2002
הפועל גנוסר/מגל אל גל
17 16DNC 62 62

420

מקום
Place
מפרש
Sail.No.
הגאי
Helmsman
מועדון
Club
צוות
Crew
מועדון
Club
שיוט מספר
Race No.
ניקוד
Points
אחרי
הורדה
With
discards
123456
1 1
גיא בר
1968
הפועל נהריה
עידו בר
1998
הפועל נהריה
1 2 3 3
2 54200
שלמה אסייג
1969
הפועל זבולון עכו
אליסה יאנקביץ
2002
הפועל זבולון עכו
4 1 5 5
3 51110
אייל טורס
1973
הפועל זבולון עכו
בנימין לשצובר
1974
הפועל זבולון עכו
2 3 5 5
4 51288
רון קולוסובסקי
1995
הפועל זבולון עכו
עומרי דץ
1986
הפועל זבולון עכו
3 4 7 7
5 3
ערן כפיר
1966
הפועל נהריה
אשר רחמני
1969
הפועל נהריה
5 5 10 10

4.7  
לייזר

מקום
Place
מפרש
Sail.No.
הגאי
Helmsman
מועדון
Club
שיוט מספר
Race No.
ניקוד
Points
אחרי
הורדה
With
discards
123456
1 195018
אורי יוסף
1999
שדות ים ימיה
3 2 1 6 6
2 205211
ים לאובר
1999
הפועל נהריה
4 1 2 7 7
3 203656
דור חדאד
1999
הפועל נהריה
6 4 4 14 14
4 187744
עמית זהבי
1999
שייט חיפה
10 5 3 18 18
5 206263
אורי סלע
2000
הפועל נהריה
7 6 6 19 19
6 206268
אורי טריפמן
2000
הפועל נהריה
12 3 5 20 20
7 200693
עדן פלנסיה
1999
הפועל גנוסר/מגל אל גל
1 10 11 22 22
8 163297
ריף שפיר
2000
מ. לחינוך וספורט ימי אילת
11 8 7 26 26
9 193304
יועד בן נתן
1999
מ. לחינוך וספורט ימי אילת
5 13 14 32 32
10 189298
שירה גרוס
2000
שייט חיפה
15 7 10 32 32
11 199505
רז רוזנבלט
1999
שייט חיפה
14 9 12 35 35
12 168365
יולי ברוך
2000
הפועל שדות ים
9 18 16 43 43
13 194581
הראל בראונשטיין
1999
בני הרצליה
13 15 15 43 43
14 194227
רותם ברק
1999
בני הרצליה
2 21 21 44 44
15 165329
זהר חרובי
2000
מ. לחינוך וספורט ימי אילת
8 12 24 44 44
16 192905
איתי שרויט
1999
הפועל תל אביב מועדון ימי
26 11 8 45 45
17 139229
גיא אשר
2000
הפועל גנוסר/מגל אל גל
22 14 9 45 45
18 193096
שקד סופר
2000
מ. השייט מכמורת עמק חפר
16 17 17 50 50
19 185484
נדב בלומנטל
2001
הפועל שדות ים
21 16 19 56 56
20 206811
איתי גבע
1999
הפועל נהריה
18 20 20 58 58
21 195019
נועה נעים
2000
הפועל שדות ים
17 25 22 64 64
22 194578
נמרוד קאופמן
1999
בני הרצליה
30 22 13 65 65
23 183027
ירדן קלדרון
1999
מ. השייט מכמורת עמק חפר
19 26 27 72 72
24 203662
גאיה גרנות
2000
מכבי זבולון אשדוד
DSQ 19 18 73 73
25 200691
מיכאל פטריצנקו
1999
מ. לחינוך וספורט ימי אילת
23 24 26 73 73
26 182833
עמרי שקד
2000
שדות ים ימיה
20 30 29 79 79
27 185736
עידו ולך
1999
הפועל שדות ים
24 28 28 80 80
28 197744
יקטרינה בלוכין
2000
שייט חיפה
32 27 23 82 82
29 192187
ריף לאובר
2002
הפועל נהריה
29 23DNC 88 88
30 192448
רוי הדר
2001
שייט חיפה
34 29 25 88 88
31 185669
אלון גיני
2001
הפועל נהריה
25 32DNC 93 93
32 194585
איתי שכטר
2002
בני הרצליה
27 31DNC 94 94
33 200692
רועי חזן
2001
מ. לחינוך וספורט ימי אילת
28DNCDNC 100100
34 197864
יפתח תמרי
2001
מ. לחינוך וספורט ימי אילת
31 33DNC 100100
35 187671
רן עמר
2001
הפועל נהריה
33DNCDNC 105105

בנים
4.7  
לייזר

מקום
Place
מפרש
Sail.No.
הגאי
Helmsman
מועדון
Club
שיוט מספר
Race No.
ניקוד
Points
אחרי
הורדה
With
discards
123456
1 195018
אורי יוסף
1999
שדות ים ימיה
3 2 1 6 6
2 205211
ים לאובר
1999
הפועל נהריה
4 1 2 7 7
3 203656
דור חדאד
1999
הפועל נהריה
6 4 4 14 14
4 187744
עמית זהבי
1999
שייט חיפה
10 5 3 18 18
5 206263
אורי סלע
2000
הפועל נהריה
7 6 6 19 19
6 206268
אורי טריפמן
2000
הפועל נהריה
12 3 5 20 20
7 200693
עדן פלנסיה
1999
הפועל גנוסר/מגל אל גל
1 10 11 22 22
8 163297
ריף שפיר
2000
מ. לחינוך וספורט ימי אילת
11 8 7 26 26
9 193304
יועד בן נתן
1999
מ. לחינוך וספורט ימי אילת
5 13 14 32 32
10 194581
הראל בראונשטיין
1999
בני הרצליה
13 15 15 43 43
11 194227
רותם ברק
1999
בני הרצליה
2 21 21 44 44
12 165329
זהר חרובי
2000
מ. לחינוך וספורט ימי אילת
8 12 24 44 44
13 192905
איתי שרויט
1999
הפועל תל אביב מועדון ימי
26 11 8 45 45
14 139229
גיא אשר
2000
הפועל גנוסר/מגל אל גל
22 14 9 45 45
15 185484
נדב בלומנטל
2001
הפועל שדות ים
21 16 19 56 56
16 206811
איתי גבע
1999
הפועל נהריה
18 20 20 58 58
17 194578
נמרוד קאופמן
1999
בני הרצליה
30 22 13 65 65
18 183027
ירדן קלדרון
1999
מ. השייט מכמורת עמק חפר
19 26 27 72 72
19 200691
מיכאל פטריצנקו
1999
מ. לחינוך וספורט ימי אילת
23 24 26 73 73
20 182833
עמרי שקד
2000
שדות ים ימיה
20 30 29 79 79
21 185736
עידו ולך
1999
הפועל שדות ים
24 28 28 80 80
22 192187
ריף לאובר
2002
הפועל נהריה
29 23DNC 88 88
23 192448
רוי הדר
2001
שייט חיפה
34 29 25 88 88
24 185669
אלון גיני
2001
הפועל נהריה
25 32DNC 93 93
25 194585
איתי שכטר
2002
בני הרצליה
27 31DNC 94 94
26 200692
רועי חזן
2001
מ. לחינוך וספורט ימי אילת
28DNCDNC 100100
27 197864
יפתח תמרי
2001
מ. לחינוך וספורט ימי אילת
31 33DNC 100100
28 187671
רן עמר
2001
הפועל נהריה
33DNCDNC 105105

בנות
4.7  
לייזר

מקום
Place
מפרש
Sail.No.
הגאי
Helmsman
מועדון
Club
שיוט מספר
Race No.
ניקוד
Points
אחרי
הורדה
With
discards
123456
1 189298
שירה גרוס
2000
שייט חיפה
15 7 10 32 32
2 199505
רז רוזנבלט
1999
שייט חיפה
14 9 12 35 35
3 168365
יולי ברוך
2000
הפועל שדות ים
9 18 16 43 43
4 193096
שקד סופר
2000
מ. השייט מכמורת עמק חפר
16 17 17 50 50
5 195019
נועה נעים
2000
הפועל שדות ים
17 25 22 64 64
6 203662
גאיה גרנות
2000
מכבי זבולון אשדוד
DSQ 19 18 73 73
7 197744
יקטרינה בלוכין
2000
שייט חיפה
32 27 23 82 82

לייזר רדיאל

מקום
Place
מפרש
Sail.No.
הגאי
Helmsman
מועדון
Club
שיוט מספר
Race No.
ניקוד
Points
אחרי
הורדה
With
discards
123456
1 204624
מאור בן ארוש
1999
הפועל נהריה
1 1 2 4 4
2 199366
עומר גולני
1999
מכבי זבולון אשדוד
3 6 3 12 12
3 205212
רואי נהרי
1997
הפועל נהריה
6 2 5 13 13
4 193021
אביב קלטמן
1997
שייט חיפה
4 7 6 17 17
5 207413
ניתאי דינטי
1998
מ. השייט מכמורת עמק חפר
2 11 7 20 20
6 184227
רואי מיליקובסקי
1999
בני הרצליה
9 3 9 21 21
7 198368
רועי יחיא
1998
מכבי זבולון אשדוד נוער
7 5 10 22 22
8 194582
אלון דביר
1997
בני הרצליה
11 8 4 23 23
9 189898
אלעד סלומון
1998
שדות ים ימיה
10 4 11 25 25
10 182838
יונתן פרידמן
1998
שייט חיפה
16 9 1 26 26
11 195372
Nethra Kumanan
1997
מכבי זבולון אשדוד
5 13 13 31 31
12 204891
ריף פילו
1999
שדות ים ימיה
14 10 8 32 32
13 189296
עתליה דנדקר
1996
שדות ים ימיה
13 12 14 39 39
14 208676
דן מלכה
1998
מכבי זבולון אשדוד
12 16 12 40 40
15 193072
נועה אילוז
1999
הפועל נהריה
8 17 17 42 42
16 163304
ניר נווה
1998
בני הרצליה
19 14 15 48 48
17 206677
אלון אמיר
1998
הפועל נהריה
18 15 16 49 49
18 192445
הראל יצחק
1997
הפועל גנוסר/מגל אל גל
15 18 18 51 51
19 193027
קלי גודרנה
1997
מ. השייט מכמורת עמק חפר
17 19 20 56 56
20 163294
גיא זלישניק
1999
שייט חיפה
21 21 19 61 61
21 184728
רומי סטיוי
2000
מכבי זבולון אשדוד
20 20 21 61 61
22 183101
רום גדליהו
2000
מ. השייט מכמורת עמק חפר
23 22DNC 69 69
23 172186
אופיר וקנין
2000
הפועל נהריה
22DNCDNC 70 70

בנים
 
לייזר רדיאל

מקום
Place
מפרש
Sail.No.
הגאי
Helmsman
מועדון
Club
שיוט מספר
Race No.
ניקוד
Points
אחרי
הורדה
With
discards
123456
1 204624
מאור בן ארוש
1999
הפועל נהריה
1 1 2 4 4
2 199366
עומר גולני
1999
מכבי זבולון אשדוד
3 6 3 12 12
3 205212
רואי נהרי
1997
הפועל נהריה
6 2 5 13 13
4 193021
אביב קלטמן
1997
שייט חיפה
4 7 6 17 17
5 207413
ניתאי דינטי
1998
מ. השייט מכמורת עמק חפר
2 11 7 20 20
6 184227
רואי מיליקובסקי
1999
בני הרצליה
9 3 9 21 21
7 198368
רועי יחיא
1998
מכבי זבולון אשדוד נוער
7 5 10 22 22
8 194582
אלון דביר
1997
בני הרצליה
11 8 4 23 23
9 189898
אלעד סלומון
1998
שדות ים ימיה
10 4 11 25 25
10 182838
יונתן פרידמן
1998
שייט חיפה
16 9 1 26 26
11 204891
ריף פילו
1999
שדות ים ימיה
14 10 8 32 32
12 208676
דן מלכה
1998
מכבי זבולון אשדוד
12 16 12 40 40
13 163304
ניר נווה
1998
בני הרצליה
19 14 15 48 48
14 206677
אלון אמיר
1998
הפועל נהריה
18 15 16 49 49
15 192445
הראל יצחק
1997
הפועל גנוסר/מגל אל גל
15 18 18 51 51
16 163294
גיא זלישניק
1999
שייט חיפה
21 21 19 61 61
17 183101
רום גדליהו
2000
מ. השייט מכמורת עמק חפר
23 22DNC 69 69
18 172186
אופיר וקנין
2000
הפועל נהריה
22DNCDNC 70 70

בנות
 
לייזר רדיאל

מקום
Place
מפרש
Sail.No.
הגאי
Helmsman
מועדון
Club
שיוט מספר
Race No.
ניקוד
Points
אחרי
הורדה
With
discards
123456
1 195372
Nethra Kumanan
1997
מכבי זבולון אשדוד
5 13 13 31 31
2 189296
עתליה דנדקר
1996
שדות ים ימיה
13 12 14 39 39
3 193072
נועה אילוז
1999
הפועל נהריה
8 17 17 42 42
4 193027
קלי גודרנה
1997
מ. השייט מכמורת עמק חפר
17 19 20 56 56
5 184728
רומי סטיוי
2000
מכבי זבולון אשדוד
20 20 21 61 61

לייזר

מקום
Place
מפרש
Sail.No.
הגאי
Helmsman
מועדון
Club
שיוט מספר
Race No.
ניקוד
Points
אחרי
הורדה
With
discards
123456
1 163292
מילאד לאון
1999
שייט חיפה
2 1 1 4 4
2 165328
שקד ניצן
1997
הפועל זבולון עכו
1 3 2 6 6
3 206850
גל דובדבני
1969
הפועל נהריה
3 2DNC 11 11
4 193311
נתיב בן סעדון
1970
הפועל זבולון עכו
4DNCDNC 16 16
5 262
אפרים קרביס
1970
הפועל נהריה
5DNCDNC 17 17

גלשן דגם אחיד

מקום
Place
מפרש
Sail.No.
הגאי
Helmsman
מועדון
Club
שיוט מספר
Race No.
ניקוד
Points
אחרי
הורדה
With
discards
123456
1 5
רוני דירקטור
2003
הפועל נהריה
1 1 1 1 2 2 8 6
2 3
ליאור חן
2005
הפועל נהריה
2 2 2 3 1 1 11 8
3 4
מיה סילס
2005
הפועל נהריה
3 3 3 2 4 3 18 14
4 2
דוריאן שמילוביץ
2004
הפועל נהריה
4 4 4 4 3 4 23 19
5 1
איליה פלדמן
2006
הפועל נהריה
5 5 5 5 5 5 30 25