גביע חיפה
חיפה
17/04/2015-18/04/2015

אופטימיסט ירוק

מקום
Place
מפרש
Sail.No.
הגאי
Helmsman
מועדון
Club
שיוט מספר
Race No.
ניקוד
Points
אחרי
הורדה
With
discards
123456
1ח 17
דוד סוקולין
2004
שייט חיפה
1 2 3 4 1 2 13 9
2ח 8
בר פרידריך
2005
שייט חיפה
2 5 2 3 4 1 17 12
3ח 2
הלל ברקת
2003
שייט חיפה
4 1 1 7 8 3 24 16
4ח 7
רומי חנצין
2006
שייט חיפה
3 3 5 5 2 5 23 18
5ח 43
יהונתן בנימיני
2003
שייט חיפה
5 4 4 6 3 4 26 20
6ח 1
גיא שלוש
2003
הפועל זבולון עכו
6 6 7 1 6 6 32 25
7ח 3
הדס ברקת
2006
שייט חיפה
7 7 8 2 5 8 37 29
8ח 6
אוריאל אמויאל
2007
שייט חיפה
8 8 6 8 7 7 44 36

אופטימיסט בינ"ל

מקום
Place
מפרש
Sail.No.
הגאי
Helmsman
מועדון
Club
שיוט מספר
Race No.
ניקוד
Points
אחרי
הורדה
With
discards
123456
1 310
אביב רוזן
2001
שייט חיפה
1 2 1 1 2 4 11 7
2 850
גלעד קאין
2002
הפועל גנוסר/מגל אל גל
3 3 2 3 1 2 14 11
3 855
נדב פלנר
2003
הפועל גנוסר/מגל אל גל
5 1RET 4 3 1 23 14
4 312
תומר הנדל
2001
שייט חיפה
2 5 3 2 4 5 21 16
5 300
אלה גבירצמן
2002
שייט חיפה
4 4 4 7 5 3 27 20
6 322
גל טיטלבאום
2001
שייט חיפה
7 6 5 6 6 6 36 29
7 319
אלון זהבי
2004
שייט חיפה
8 8 6 5 7 7 41 33
8 311
איתי שני
2001
שייט חיפה
6 7OCSDNCDNCDNC 49 40

420

מקום
Place
מפרש
Sail.No.
הגאי
Helmsman
מועדון
Club
צוות
Crew
מועדון
Club
שיוט מספר
Race No.
ניקוד
Points
אחרי
הורדה
With
discards
123456
1 54148
עידו ביליק
2000
שייט חיפה
אופק שלגי
1999
שייט חיפה
1 3 1 10 1 1 17 7
2 54122
מאור עבו
1999
שדות ים ימיה
יואב רוז
1999
שדות ים ימיה
5 1 2 5 3 2 18 13
3 52402
ניתאי חסון
1998
הפועל שדות ים
טל הררי
1997
הפועל מרכז שייט תל אביב
3 2 4 1 4 5 19 14
4 54699
עידו בן עזרא
2000
שייט חיפה
תמוז חרותי
1999
שייט חיפה
4 6 3 4 2 3 22 16
5 54295
גילי אברך
2000
שייט חיפה
נינה אמיר
1999
שייט חיפה
2 4 7 6 6 8 33 25
6 53999
דניאל דץ
1998
שייט חיפה
נגה תורן
1998
שייט חיפה
7 12 8 2 7 6 42 30
7 54144
עמרי סלע
1999
שדות ים ימיה
יואב שפילמן
1999
שדות ים ימיה
8 5OCS 8 13 4 53 38
8 54120
עידו מזור
1999
שדות ים ימיה
עומר ביליה
2000
הפועל שדות ים
10 7 5 9 11 9 51 40
9 51752
מיה סגל
1998
שדות ים ימיה
רוני ברזילי
1998
שדות ים ימיה
11 8 9 7 8 14 57 43
10 51634
תמר בן דוד
1998
בני הרצליה
מיכאלה בן יקר
1997
בני הרצליה
12 9 10 3 10 12 56 44
11 52583
מיה סניפר
1999
שדות ים ימיה
נועם פרדס
1998
שדות ים ימיה
9 14 12 11 5 7 58 44
12 54200
איתי אזולאי בנימין
2000
בני הרצליה
אסף גל
1999
הפועל תל אביב מועדון ימי
14 11 6DNC 9 10 65 50
13 52581
מירב לבנוני
1997
שייט חיפה
נוי אטיאס
1995
שייט חיפה
6 10 11 13 12 11 63 50
14 53990
אלון טרון
1993
שייט חיפה
טל גליקסמן
1994
שייט חיפה
13 13 13 12 14 13 78 64

בנים
 420

מקום
Place
מפרש
Sail.No.
הגאי
Helmsman
מועדון
Club
צוות
Crew
מועדון
Club
שיוט מספר
Race No.
ניקוד
Points
אחרי
הורדה
With
discards
123456
1 54148
עידו ביליק
2000
שייט חיפה
אופק שלגי
1999
שייט חיפה
1 3 1 10 1 1 17 7
2 54122
מאור עבו
1999
שדות ים ימיה
יואב רוז
1999
שדות ים ימיה
5 1 2 5 3 2 18 13
3 52402
ניתאי חסון
1998
הפועל שדות ים
טל הררי
1997
הפועל מרכז שייט תל אביב
3 2 4 1 4 5 19 14
4 54699
עידו בן עזרא
2000
שייט חיפה
תמוז חרותי
1999
שייט חיפה
4 6 3 4 2 3 22 16
5 54144
עמרי סלע
1999
שדות ים ימיה
יואב שפילמן
1999
שדות ים ימיה
8 5OCS 8 13 4 53 38
6 54120
עידו מזור
1999
שדות ים ימיה
עומר ביליה
2000
הפועל שדות ים
10 7 5 9 11 9 51 40
7 54200
איתי אזולאי בנימין
2000
בני הרצליה
אסף גל
1999
הפועל תל אביב מועדון ימי
14 11 6DNC 9 10 65 50
8 52581
מירב לבנוני
1997
שייט חיפה
נוי אטיאס
1995
שייט חיפה
6 10 11 13 12 11 63 50
9 53990
אלון טרון
1993
שייט חיפה
טל גליקסמן
1994
שייט חיפה
13 13 13 12 14 13 78 64

בנות
 420

מקום
Place
מפרש
Sail.No.
הגאי
Helmsman
מועדון
Club
צוות
Crew
מועדון
Club
שיוט מספר
Race No.
ניקוד
Points
אחרי
הורדה
With
discards
123456
1 54295
גילי אברך
2000
שייט חיפה
נינה אמיר
1999
שייט חיפה
2 4 7 6 6 8 33 25
2 53999
דניאל דץ
1998
שייט חיפה
נגה תורן
1998
שייט חיפה
7 12 8 2 7 6 42 30
3 51752
מיה סגל
1998
שדות ים ימיה
רוני ברזילי
1998
שדות ים ימיה
11 8 9 7 8 14 57 43
4 51634
תמר בן דוד
1998
בני הרצליה
מיכאלה בן יקר
1997
בני הרצליה
12 9 10 3 10 12 56 44
5 52583
מיה סניפר
1999
שדות ים ימיה
נועם פרדס
1998
שדות ים ימיה
9 14 12 11 5 7 58 44